Results

Comments Off on Results

2018 Enduro

1st – USA National Championships w30-39, Showshoe, WV
1st – Glen Park Enduro, PA
1st – Bad Bear Enduro, PA
3rd – Blue Mountain Enduro, PA
17th – Sea Otter Enduro, Monterey, CA

2018 BMX

1st – 24″ Cruiser Class – Egg Harbor, NJ
3rd – 20″ Expert Women – Egg Harbor, NJ

2018 Cross Country MTB

1st – Mooch Madness, NJ<
1st – Lewis Morris Challenge, NJ
1st – Bulldog Rump, NJ

2nd – Stewart Poison Ivy Mousetrap, NY
2nd – D&Q Summer Sizzler, NJ
5th – Hop Brook, CT
18th – USA Cycling National Championships, Showshoe, WV
33rd – Sea Otter Classic, Monterey, CA
47th – Bonelli Park Pro XCT, San Dimas, CA

2018 Short Track

26th – USA Cycling National Championship, Snowshoe, WV
30th – Sea Otter Pro STXC, Monteray, CA

2018 Eddy Time Trial

3rd – Somerset Circuit, NJ

2017 XC & Enduro

1st – Bad Bear Enduro, Bear Creek PA
2nd – Erie 80 Endurance, NY
3rd – Eastern Grind, Kenda Cup East, VT
13th – Eastern Grind PRO XCT, VT
14th – Sea Otter Enduro, Monteray, CA
39th – Sea Otter Pro XCT, Monteray, CA

2017 H2H series – SERIES WINNER

  • 1st – Mooch Madness
  • 1st -Waywayanda
  • 3rd -Mayhem
  • 3rd – Ringwood
  • 4th – Port Jervis
  • 5th – Lewis Morris

2017 Short Track

8th – Eastern Grind PRO STXC, VT

32nd – Sea Otter Pro STXC, Monteray, CA
MTBNJ Short Track #1
6/43 Sport Men \\  22/30 Expert Men, NJ

MTBNJ Short Track #3
1st – Sport Men, NJ

2016 Short Track

Race recaps here

  • 1st – MTBNJ’s No Snow Short Track #1
  • 1st – MTBNJ’s No Snow Short Track #2
  • 1st – MTBNJ’s No Snow Short Track #3
  • 1st – MTBNJ’s No Snow Short Track #4
  • 2nd – Barn Burner STXC
  • 16th – Boston Rebellion Pro STXC
  • 35th – Sea Otter Classic Pro STXC
  • 26th – Bonelli Park Pro STXC (Kenda Cup West/US Cup)

2016 XC

  • 1st – Guy’s Neshaminy Classic (MASS Series)
  • 1st – Taconic 909 (H2H Series)
  • 3rd – Summer Scramble (H2H Series)
  • 3rd – March Mayhem (H2H Series)
  • 5th – Bulldog Rump (H2H)
  • 7th – Boston Rebellion ProXCT
  • 7th – Barn Burner (Kenda Cup East)
  • 8th – Fat Tire Classic (Kenda Cup East)
  • 11th – Eastern Grind (Kenda Cup East)
  • 42nd – Bonelli Park ProXCT (Kenda Cup West/US Cup)
  • 52nd – Sea Otter Classic ProXCT

2016 Enduro

  • 1st – Bad Bear Enduro (MASS Series)
  • 1st – Round Top Endruo
  • 1st – Glen Park Enduro
  • 7th – Mountain Creek Triple Crown Enduro

 

Pin It

» » Results
On November 9, 2014
By

Comments are closed.

« »